U13 Girls (Seaforth Minor Baseball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
6
4
3
2
2
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Wed, May 29 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:15PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    11-16
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    14-11
    Blyth Gritty's
    Blyth Community Centre (Radford Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    14-7
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    5-3
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    3-20
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    -- Tue, May 28 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    Zurich Thunder
    9-12
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    -- Mon, May 27 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    15-5
    Blyth Gritty's
    Blyth Community Centre (Radford Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    5-11
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    5-9
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    -- Sun, May 26 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    5:30PM
    Londesborough Legends
    14-14
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
  • Today (1)
    -- Thu, May 30 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    @
    Sebringville Sting
    Sebringville Community Centre (Front Diamond 1)
  • Upcoming (15)
    -- Sat, Jun 01 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    2:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    -- Mon, Jun 03 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Londesborough Legends
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond C)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    @
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Tue, Jun 04 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Sebringville Sting
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    @
    Listowel Legends Snider
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    @
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 2)
    -- Wed, Jun 05 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Elma Express #1
    @
    Blyth Gritty's
    Blyth Community Centre (Radford Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    Londesborough Legends
    Londesborough Ball Park
Upcoming Games
Jun
03
Mon
U13 Girls
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
Keterson Park (C)
Jun
10
Mon
U13 Girls
7:00 PM
@ Brussels Tigers
Optimist
Jun
12
Wed
U13 Girls
7:45 PM
vs Blyth Gritty's
Seaforth and District Optimist Park
Jun
15
Sat
U13 Girls
4:30 PM
vs Clinton
Seaforth and District Optimist Park
Jun
18
Tue
U13 Girls
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Legends Snider
John Bell (North)
Jun
19
Wed
U13 Girls
7:45 PM
vs Goderich Seahawks Lime
Seaforth and District Optimist Park
No events for Thu, May 30, 2024
No events for Fri, May 31, 2024
No events for Sat, Jun 01, 2024
No events for Sun, Jun 02, 2024
Our Sponsors