U15 Girls (Seaforth Minor Baseball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
2
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Wed, May 29 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    @
    Elma Express #2 Blue
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    @
    Sweaburg Storm
    Sweaburg Community Diamond
    -- Tue, May 28 --
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:15PM
    Listowel Legends
    12-11
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    16-11
    Wilmot Thunder
    New Dundee Community Center (North Diamond)
    -- Mon, May 27 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2 Blue
    @
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    Goderich Bannister Park (Leis Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Norwich-Otterville Otters
    17-8
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    -- Sun, May 26 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Sweaburg Storm
    12-13
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Crediton Diamond
    -- Fri, May 24 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Brussels Tigers
    2-17
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    Goderich Bannister Park (Leis Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #2
    12-2
    Norwich-Otterville Otters
    Dillon Park (Park 1)
    -- Thu, May 23 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    12-5
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #2
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Listowel Legends
    1-7
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
  • Today (1)
    -- Thu, May 30 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    Elma Express #1 White
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
  • Upcoming (12)
    -- Sat, Jun 01 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    5:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    -- Sun, Jun 02 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Diamond 2)
    -- Mon, Jun 03 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    @
    Norwich-Otterville Otters
    Dillon Park (Park 1)
    -- Tue, Jun 04 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Wilmot Thunder
    New Dundee Community Center (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:15PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    @
    Listowel Legends
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Norwich-Otterville Otters
    @
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Sweaburg Storm
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Wed, Jun 05 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Crediton Diamond
Upcoming Games
Jun
01
Sat
U15 Girls
5:30 PM
@ Brussels Tigers
Optimist
Jun
03
Mon
U15 Girls
7:45 PM
vs Goderich Seahawks Lemon
Seaforth and District Optimist Park
Jun
10
Mon
U15 Girls
7:45 PM
vs Elma Express #1 White
Seaforth and District Optimist Park
Jun
15
Sat
U15 Girls
7:30 PM
vs Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
Seaforth and District Optimist Park
Jun
17
Mon
U15 Girls
7:45 PM
vs Brussels Tigers
Seaforth and District Optimist Park
Jun
18
Tue
U15 Girls
7:45 PM
vs Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
Seaforth and District Optimist Park
No events for Thu, May 30, 2024
No events for Fri, May 31, 2024
No events for Sun, Jun 02, 2024
Our Sponsors