Record Details (Seaforth Minor Baseball)

Print2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season1155112111410352129123218103250237
Overall1155112111410352129123218103250237
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
U11 - Boys20208270000002020827
U11 - Girls211018172011263041214447
U13 - Girls3111404340405067715190110
U13 - Tri-County Boys220032181100151233004730
U15 - Coed2110239220031743105416
U9 - Light Blue000000100177100177
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Blyth Gritty's11001080000001100108
Brussels 11001251100151222002717
Clinton Mustangs0000002011232420112324
Ethel 10102120000001010212
Exeter Extremes0000001010111810101118
Exeter Extremes 1101089000000101089
Fullerton 00000011002251100225
Goderich Seahawks101015201010141820202938
Lucknow 10106150000001010615
Mitchell Hornets Eisler1100121000000011001210
Mitchell Hornets Otten0000001010151710101517
Sebringville 101079000000101079
Shakespeare Falcons1001131300000010011313
Stratford 000000110092110092
Stratford Flames00000010108151010815
Wilmont 11001600000001100160
Wingham Blue1100201300000011002013
Zurich Thunder0000001001121210011212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway (1)00000010108151010815
Bannister Park (Hyundai)0000001010141810101418
Brussels Arena Diamond0000001100151211001512
Community Ball Park (Softball)0000002011232420112324
Exeter (Extreme)0000001010111810101118
Fullerton00000011002251100225
Keterson Park (B)0000001010151710101517
Seaforth and District Optimist Park1045110910900000010451109109
Stratford Ball Diamond Packham Rd Diamond 5000000110092110092
Winthrop Ball Park11001250000001100125
Zurich0000001001121210011212
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Seaforth Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from seaforthwolverines.com on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 9:26 AM